Copyright 1999.

GEB22

GEB25

GEB28/29

GE752

GTA41

GE电机碳刷

GE电路板

BEI编码器

Avtron编码器

Hubner编码器

GE电机轴承

 

GEB22A*-适用于海洋钻机 GEB22A*L-适用于陆地钻机
主要特性 连续工作方式 瞬时工作方式
额定电压V 587 587 587 587
额定电流A 1120 1120 1380 1380
基础转速RPM 800 910 800 910
负荷转速RPM 800-1400 800-1400 800-1100 800-1100
负荷HP-600V 1150 1150 1403 1403
负荷转速RPM 800-2000 910-1700 800-1538 910-1300
负荷HP-690V 1150 1308 1438 1635
扭矩N.m 10236 10236 12796 12796
扭矩转速RPM 0-800 0-910 0-800 0-910
最大转速RPM 3000 3000 3000

3000

参考零备件  
 FIG. NO.   REF. NO.   PART NO.   QTY   DESCRIPTION 
1 1  5GEB22A* 1  AC MOTOR 
1 2  41E903972G4  1  STATOR ASSEMBLY 
1 3  41E903972G5  1  STATOR ASSEMBLY REWIND KIT 
1 4  84B512931P1  6  BUS RING SUPPORT POST, 8 1/2 IN LONG 
1 6  84A205426P1  6  CLAMP BAR, 3/4 IN WIDE, 2 1/4 IN LONG 
1 7  N22P21072B13  12  BOLT, HEX HD, 1/4 IN-20, 4 1/2 IN LONG 
1 8  N405P41B13  12  LOCKWASHER, 1/4 IN 
1 9  84A205424P1  6  TAP BLOCK, 3/4 IN WIDE, 2 1/4 IN LONG 
1 10  497A806P83  1  CEMENT 
1 11  6744700P2  1  BEARING CAP, INNER 
1 12  4713640P1  1  FLINGER, 8 1/4 IN OD 
1 13  8864951P167  1  ROLLER BEARING 
1 14  4732906P1  2  GASKET, 0.021 IN THICK, 15 IN OD 
1 15  41C637314P1  1  FRAME HEAD 
1 16  84B512960P1  1  BEARING CAP 
1 17  41B537660P9  8  WASHER, FLAT, 0.725 IN ID, 1 IN OD 
1 18  N22P33060  8  BOLT, HEX HD, 5/8 IN-11, 3 3/4 IN LONG 
1 19  N5700P21  2  PIPE PLUG, SQ HD, SOLID, 1/8 IN 
1 20  4732351P1  1  SLEEVE, 9 7/32 IN OD 
1 21  3X8717  1  ADHESIVE PUTTY, 8 0Z CAN W/BRUSH APPLICATOR 
1 22  84D713322P1  1  FRAME HEAD 
1 23  4732368P1  2  GASKET, 0.021 IN THK 
1 24  334B761P1  1  BEARING CAP 
1 25  8864951P301  1  ROLLER BEARING 
1 26  84B515283P1  1  BEARING CLAMP 
1 27  41B537660P6  4  WASHER, FLAT, 0.562 IN ID, 0.938 IN OD 
1 28  N22P29020B13  4  BOLT, HEX HD, 1/2 IN-13, 1 1/4 IN LONG 
1 29  84B515189P1  1  BEARING CAP 
1 30  41B537660P9  8  WASHER, FLAT, 0.725 IN ID, 1 IN OD 
1 31  N22P33048B13  8  BOLT, HEX HD, 5/8 IN-11, 3 IN LONG 
1 32  N5700P21  2  PIPE PLUG, SQ HD, SOLID, 1/8 IN 
1 33  3X8717  1  ADHESIVE PUTTY, 8 0Z CAN W/BRUSH APPLICATOR 
1 34  84C620926G4  1  ROTOR ASSEMBLY 
1 35  84D730122P2  1  SHAFT 
1 36  8864959P130  1  LOCKWASHER, 150 MM 
1 37  8864959P30  1  NUT, 150 MM 
1 38  2766829ADP14  1  BALANCE WEIGHT, 5/8 IN WIDE 
1 39  84A204808P1  1  SET SCREW, HEX SOC HD, 3/8 IN-24, SELF-LOCK 
1 40  41A232821P1  1  SLEEVE 
1 41  84B512988P1  1  COLLAR 
1 42  N22P39032  12  BOLT, HEX HD, 1 IN-8, 2 IN LONG 
1 43  41B537660P21  12  WASHER, FLAT, 1.063 IN ID, 2 IN OD 
2 44  41A235078P57  2  STUD, 3/8 IN-16, 1 3/4 IN LONG 
2 45  497A806P78  1  THREADLOCKER 271, HIGH STRENGTH 
2 46  N5700P31  2  PIPE PLUG, SQ HD, 1/4 IN 
2 47  N5700P51  2  PIPE PLUG, SQ HD, 1/2 IN